Home > Roblox Guides > All Combat Warriors Kill Sound ID Codes

All Combat Warriors Kill Sound ID Codes

Updated Date :

Roblox has several PvP fighting games for you to enjoy, but only a few of them offer features like what this game does. There are many Combat Warriors kill sound ID codes that you can use here to change the music that plays when you get a kill. From playing the Mario death sound to the instrumental of Gangster’s Paradise, you have a plethora of options to choose from. So here are all the codes and the process for redeeming them.

All Combat Warriors Kill Sound IDs

How To Use Kill Sound Codes In Roblox Combat Warriors And All IDs List
Screenshot: Gamer Tweak. List of kill sounds and how to use them in Roblox Combat Warriors.

Here are all Roblox Combat Warriors kill sounds:

SoundGangster’s Paradise remix
Raining Tacos142376088
You su*k1058417264
Jedi3627436232
Gangster’s paradise remix5228173823
Hip music 25625476987
Coca Cola Espuna5693336619
Loud Goku6427919074
Idk name6823378863
Samsung Notification6879335951
Loud broken Sugar crash7310655694
Chinese song7311729680
Mario death7361042352
Get sadistic7393653993
DEALETE!!!!7393725218
Sorry about that7405233417
Sorry bout that7405233417
Okay, I pull up7477399357
Hello Bozo7528566442
That Brother Gone7601135039
Masquerade7731257875
Grim Reaper7807987190
XO Tour By Lil Uzi7823128741
Chill music8100608925
Anime Kill song8120788861
HEHEHEHA8156780600
What a shame8206613250
Sick beat8232443738
Ima make It look pretty8267984616
COD Zombie8361667514
brick break8395383233
Loud Noise8426862196
Funny laugh8449305114
Hip music8502281316
Counting Stars8621344741
Backstabber8630619335
You thought it was over8700353843
Chinawave8786891922
Loud noise 28807791814
Back in your cage monkey8835052762
Nah ichi ni san8842446965
Disappointed SpongeBob8904888220
Mike will make it9013453392
Leave me alone9057023555
behind you9067173597
Jojo Kimeo9114156521
Russian song idk9114710961
If I can’t have you, no one can9117881412
Gimme more9118868269

How to Use Combat Warriors Kill Sound Codes

  1. Launch Combat Warriors from Roblox.
  2. Click the settings cogwheel icon on the bottom left corner of the main screen.
  3. Here, go to the Audio tab.
  4. Under the Kill Sounds sub-section, you get the Kill Sound ID textbox.
  5. Paste the above sound codes and press the green 199 Robux button.

You should now be able to use the sound of your choice.

That is all for the kill sounds for Combat Warriors and how you can use them. Since you are interested in this game, don’t forget to check our list of codes for it. Also, if you like other such sound IDs, then you might also find these guides helpful:

  • German Moped Days Codes (October 2026)

    German Moped Days Codes (October 2026)

    Updated Date :

    German Moped Days is all about taking classic German mopeds out for a chill ride, but there’s a little more to it than simply hopping on and driving. You have to kick-start your moped, mix your own fuel, and then hit the road while exploring what the game has to offer. German Moped Days codes… Read More

  • Urban Reload Codes (October 2026)

    Urban Reload Codes (October 2026)

    Updated Date :

    Looking for Urban Reload codes to give your next session a little boost? Codes are usually an easy way to get free rewards without grinding, so I’ve put together everything you need to know about redeeming them and where to find new ones. Continue reading to check the latest codes and learn how to grab… Read More

  • My Chiikawa Restaurant Codes (October 2026)

    My Chiikawa Restaurant Codes (October 2026)

    Updated Date :

    My Chiikawa Restaurant looks adorable, but running the place can get pretty chaotic. You need to keep your Chiikawas working, handle customers trying to leave without paying, unlock new recipes, and slowly build your little restaurant up to 10 stars. These My Chiikawa Restaurant codes give you extra Cash and Halloween goodies, so grab them… Read More

  • How to Work Out What Your Pokemon Cards Are Actually Worth

    How to Work Out What Your Pokemon Cards Are Actually Worth

    Published Date :

    Most people who grew up on Pokemon Red and Blue have a shoebox somewhere. It gets dug out when a friend mentions a Charizard selling for a silly amount, and the first instinct is to type the name into eBay and read the biggest number on the page. That number is what one hopeful seller… Read More