fbpx
Home > Roblox Codes > Rap Music Codes

Roblox Rap Song IDs List [2022] – Best Music Codes

Roblox Rap Music Codes: Find out the codes to play some of your favorite rap songs using the in-game Radio Boombox feature.

Are you looking for Rap Music codes to play along with your Roblox games? Then you are in the right place. Find out some of the best Roblox Rap Song IDs that you can use while playing. Redeem the codes given below and listen to all your favorite artists and their hit tracks.

Roblox Rap Song IDs List 2022

advertisement
advertisement

Roblox Boombox Music Codes: Rap Songs

RAP SONG ARTIST MUSIC CODE/SONG ID
Better Now Post Malone 2916513007
Bussdown Blueface ft. Offset 4003368984
Chanel Frank Ocean 1408132055
God’s Plan Drake 1479998427
Godzilla Eminem ft. Juice WRLD 5010496404
Holy Moly Donut Shop Blueface 462590705
Lucid Dreams Juice WRLD 3956963046
Moonlight XXTentacion 2924787912
Old town Road Lil Nas X 2924787912
Out West Jackboys ft. Young Thug 4678830018
Panini Lil Nas X 3340674075
Righteous Juice WRLD 4588756335
Savage Megan Thee Stallion 4975879577
Say So Doja Cat 4675621837
See You Again Tyler the Creator 947429628
Sugar Brockhampton 4606282805
Sunflower Post Malone 3183066364
The Box Roddy Rich 4521908173
Trap Queen Fetty Wap 210783060
Tootsie Slide Drake 4924408580

Also Read: Roblox TikTok Music ID Codes

advertisement
advertisement

How to use Rap Music Codes?

  • Launch any Roblox game with a Radio Feature.
  • Sometimes you might need to purchase a Gamepass with Robux to give you access to the Radio Feature.
  • Copy the codes from the list above and paste them into the radio.
  • Doing so

This is everything you need to know about all the Rap Music Codes for Roblox. If you want to listen to Loud Music have a look at the interlinked article. Check out our other guides on the Roblox Christmas music id codes as well as TikTok Music ID Codes.

advertisement
advertisement