fbpx
Home > Roblox Codes > Roblox Decal IDs List (December 2021)

50+ Roblox Decal IDs Codes List (2021) – Aesthetic, Anime & More

Here are some of the best & most popular Roblox Decal IDs that you can use based on cute, anime, aesthetic & creepy themes.

While trying to make or play a Roblox game, you must have come across the word – Decal. What is a Decal and how to make them? Decals are basically images that you can put on various objects. In this article, we will take a look at Roblox Decal IDs list that you can use.

50+ Roblox Decal IDs Codes List [December 2021]

advertisement
advertisement

how to upload decal on roblox

You can check out loads of Decals by heading to the Library tab and choosing the Decals option on the left side. Here are some of the best ones including cute, aesthetic and anime themes. Be sure to check back often because we will be adding more Image ID codes/Decal IDs to this list.

  • To get to these specific decals, head to this link: https://www.roblox.com/library/Type your Decal ID here.
  • So the first Decal code mentioned in our list is 6576347905, so you need to put https://www.roblox.com/library/6576347905 into your browser to find it easily.
advertisement
advertisement

Here are the Decal IDs that you can use.

Decal Name Decal ID Code
hair 1 6576347905
hair 2 4637746375
Hot Pink Hair 435858275
cat ears 112902315
grey wistful wink 710679541
Shiny Cutie 2782324454
########## Cute 6018156841
Purple Super Super Happy Face 663586237
Super Super Happy Face 1560823450
red eyed ### 265790769
err face 167892209
Playful Vampire 2409898220
hair 3 6667437537
FRECKLE FACE!!! 12656209
Smiling Girl 722564687
Anime Collection │ Sakura 1367427819
Blond and black hair 6979659642
galaxy hair roblox 275625339
panda mask 4442686497
Ninja Run 917776099
Rainbow Cat Tail 469008772
Shy face 6105266701
Face 6979666270
Sapphire Encrusted Headphones 53890741
Silver Wings 473759087
Epic Face 109251560
Free Robloxian Outfit with Robloxian 112492515
Brilliant Bombtastic! 229313524
Galaxy 3131549391
Pink Party Dress with Diamond Belt 90567189
Beluga 7129155278
Radioactive Stripe 91049678
FACE 56936323
sword pack 83250046
Gravity Coil 23534055
Bubble Gum Smile 115538887
Aureus Knight 139437522
Wings 76819021
nubs 1177150748
Roblox sword 108289954
Nerd Glasses 422266604
Red Fang 16735534
Bandana 121437562
Aesthetic Cute Anime Girl 6394847912
anime face 3241672660
Anime Aesthetic 5252447904
Aesthetic blonde wavy ponytail 6002241249
Stitch face 4949506455
Outrageous Sword Pack 73737627
Adidas 1117897387
This, my friends… 26578092

How to Upload my own Decals?

advertisement
advertisement
  • To upload your decals, you need to first save the image to the desktop. You can use any image software to make the image.
  • Then click on Create > Decals > Browse.
  • Select the image on your Desktop and click on OK.
  • Next, you need to type your name into the Decal name box and click on upload.
  • Once the moderator approves your decal, the process will be done.

That’s everything about Decal ID codes list in Roblox. If this article helped you, find out how to play Roblox unblocked at school and all Roblox games with free VIP private servers. Also, don’t forget to check out our massive list of Roblox Game Codes and Roblox Promo Codes that you can use to get freebies this month.